Yuika Akimoto

Yuika Akimoto

About

Aliases
Yuika Akimoto Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Feb 03, 1983
Measurements
91-67-81
Height
156
Weight
50
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Yuika Akimoto Recent Videos

  • 29% Yuika Akimoto - Big ass girl gets fucking from behind HD 16:39 21478 views
  • 44% Yuika Akimoto - Dusty slut fucking cum by dudes HD 15:42 15220 views
Welcome to JAVbraze.com where You can enjoy all kinds of JAV and Asian porn movies. We are fucking King of the Asian porn with high quality and full-length HD porn movies. We offer a huge free HD DVD Japanese selection that you can download or watching online. Here, It's time you found a real free porn of Uncensore movies with hottest JAV pornstars. Come for the porn but stay for the experience! Bookmark us now!
All is FREE!!!
Captured in True HD quality
Fastest Streaming Options
100% Uncensored JAV
Featuring Top AV Idols
Mobile Access Anywhere

© 2018 Free JAV HD: Uncensored Japanese JavBraze, Japanese Porn, Japanese Sex
Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.